Álex Conde supera a un jugador del Mirandés B durante el último partido jugado en La Albuera. / NEREA LLORENTE

Jornada 1 (05/09/2021)

Pontevedra CF SAD – SD Compostela
Salamanca CF UDS – CD Móstoles URJC
UC Ceares – CD Leganés B
UP Langreo – Bergantiños CF
Arosa SC – CD Arenteiro
Real Avilés CF SAD – Club Marino de Luanco
CDA Navalcarnero – UD Llanera
AD Unión Adarve – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Coruxo FC

Jornada 2 (12/09/2021)

SD Compostela – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
CD Móstoles URJC – Pontevedra CF SAD
CD Leganés B – Salamanca CF UDS
Bergantiños CF – UC Ceares
CD Arenteiro – UP Langreo
Club Marino de Luanco – Arosa SC
UD Llanera – Real Avilés CF SAD
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – CDA Navalcarnero
Coruxo FC – AD Unión Adarve

Jornada 3 (19/09/2021)

SD Compostela – CD Móstoles URJC
Pontevedra CF SAD – CD Leganés B
Salamanca CF UDS – Bergantiños CF
UC Ceares – CD Arenteiro
UP Langreo- Club Marino de Luanco
Arosa SC – UD Llanera
Real Avilés CF – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CDA Navalcarnero – Coruxo FC
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético- AD Unión Adarve

Jornada 4 (26/09/2021)

CD Móstoles URJC – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
CD Leganés B – SD Compostela
Bergantiños CF – Pontevedra CF SAD
CD Arenteiro – Salamanca CF UDS
Club Marino de Luanco – UC Ceares
UD Llanera – UP Langreo
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Arosa SC
Coruxo FC – Real Avilés CF SAD
AD Unión Adarve – CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 5 (03/10/2021)

CD Móstoles URJC – CD Leganés B
SD Compostela – Bergantiños CF
Pontevedra CF SAD – CD Arenteiro
Salamanca CF UDS – Club Marino de Luanco
UC Ceares – UD Llanera
UP Langreo – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Arosa SC – Coruxo FC
Real Avilés CF SAD- AD Unión Adarve
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 6 (10/10/2021)

CD Leganés B – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
Bergantiños CF – CD Móstoles URJC
CD Arenteiro – SD Compostela
Club Marino de Luanco – Pontevedra CF SAD
UD Llanera – Salamanca CF UDS
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – UC Ceares
Coruxo FC – UP Langreo
AD Unión Adarve – Arosa SC
CDA Navalcarnero – Real Avilés CF SAD

Jornada 7 (17/10/2021)

CD Leganés B – Bergantiños CF
CD Móstoles URJC – CD Arenteiro
SD Compostela – Club Marino de Luanco
Pontevedra CF SAD – UD Llanera
Salamanca CF UDS – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
UC Ceares – Coruxo FC
UP Langreo – AD Unión Adarve
Arosa SC – CDA Navalcarnero
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Real Avilés CF SAD

Jornada 8 (24/10/2021)

Bergantiños CF – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
CD Arenteiro – CD Leganés B
Club Marino de Luanco – CD Móstoles URJC
UD Llanera – SD Compostela
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Pontevedra CF SAD
Coruxo FC – Salamanca CF UDS
AD Unión Adarve – UC Ceares
CDA Navalcarnero – UP Langreo
Real Avilés CF SAD – Arosa SC

Jornada 9 (31/10/2021)

Bergantiños CF – CD Arenteiro
CD Leganés B – Club Marino de Luanco
CD Móstoles URJC – UD Llanera
SD Compostela – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Pontevedra CF SAD – Coruxo FC
Salamanca CF UDS – AD Unión Adarve
UC Ceares – CDA Navalcarnero
UP Langreo – Real Avilés CF SAD
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Arosa SC

Jornada 10 (07/11/2021)

CD Arenteiro – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
Club Marino de Luanco – Bergantiños CF
UD Llanera – CD Leganés B
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – CD Móstoles URJC
Coruxo FC – SD Compostela
AD Unión Adarve- Pontevedra CF SAD
CDA Navalcarnero- Salamanca CF UDS
Real Avilés CF SAD – UC Ceares
Arosa SC – UP Langreo

Jornada 11 (14/11/2021)

CD Arenteiro- Club Marino de Luanco
Bergantiños CF – UD Llanera
CD Leganés B – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Móstoles URJC – Coruxo FC
SD Compostela – AD Unión Adarve
Pontevedra CF SAD – CDA Navalcarnero
Salamanca CF UDS – Real Avilés CF SAD
UC Ceares – Arosa SC
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – UP Langreo

Jornada 12 (21/11/2021)

Club Marino de Luanco – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
UD Llanera – CD Arenteiro
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Bergantiños CF
Coruxo FC – CD Leganés B
AD Unión Adarve – CD Móstoles URJC
CDA Navalcarnero – SD Compostela
Real Avilés CF SAD – Pontevedra CF SAD
Arosa SC – Salamanca CF UDS
UP Langreo – UC Ceares

Jornada 13 (28/11/2021)

Club Marino de Luanco – UD Llanera
CD Arenteiro – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Bergantiños CF – Coruxo FC
CD Leganés B – AD Unión Adarve
CD Móstoles URJC – CDA Navalcarnero
SD Compostela – Real Avilés CF SAD
Pontevedra CF SAD – Arosa SC
Salamanca CF UDS – UP Langreo
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – UC Ceares

Jornada 14 (05/12/2021)

UD Llanera – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
Gimnástica Segoviana – Club Marino de Luanco
Coruxo FC – CD Arenteiro
AD Unión Adarve – Bergantiños CF
CDA Navalcarnero – CD Leganés B
Real Avilés CF SAD – CD Móstoles URJC
Arosa SC – SD Compostela
UP Langreo – Pontevedra CF SAD
UC Ceares – Salamanca CF UDS

Jornada 15 (12/12/2021)

UD Llanera – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Club Marino de Luanco – Coruxo FC
CD Arenteiro – AD Unión Adarve
Bergantiños CF – CDA Navalcarnero
CD Leganés B – Real Avilés CF SAD
CD Móstoles URJC – Arosa SC
SD Compostela – UP Langreo
Pontevedra CF SAD – UC Ceares
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Salamanca CF UDS

Jornada 16 (19/12/2021)

CD Palencia C. Atlético – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Coruxo FC – UD Llanera
AD Unión Adarve – Club Marino de Luanco
CDA Navalcarnero – CD Arenteiro
Real Avilés CF SAD – Bergantiños CF
Arosa SC – CD Leganés B
UP Langreo – CD Móstoles URJC
UC Ceares – SD Compostela
Salamanca CF UDS – Pontevedra CF SAD

Jornada 17 (09/01/2022)

Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Coruxo FC
UD Llanera – AD Unión Adarve
Club Marino de Luanco – CDA Navalcarnero
CD Arenteiro – Real Avilés CF SAD
Bergantiños CF – Arosa SC
CD Leganés B – UP Langreo
CD Móstoles URJC – UC Ceares
SD Compostela – Salamanca CF UDS
Pontevedra CF SAD – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 18 (23/01/2022)

SD Compostela – Pontevedra CF SAD
CD Móstoles URJC – Salamanca CF UDS
CD Leganés B – UC Ceares
Bergantiños CF – UP Langreo
CD Arenteiro – Arosa SC
Club Marino de Luanco – Real Avilés CF SAD
UD Llanera – CDA Navalcarnero
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – AD Unión Adarve
Coruxo FC – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 19 (30/01/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – SD Compostela
Pontevedra CF SAD – CD Móstoles URJC
Salamanca CF UDS – CD Leganés B
UC Ceares – Bergantiños CF
UP Langreo – CD Arenteiro
Arosa SC – Club Marino de Luanco
Real Avilés CF SAD – UD Llanera
CDA Navalcarnero – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
AD Unión Adarve – Coruxo FC

Jornada 20 (06/02/2022)

CD Móstoles URJC – SD Compostela
CD Leganés B – Pontevedra CF SAD
Bergantiños CF – Salamanca CF UDS
CD Arenteiro – UC Ceares
Club Marino de Luanco – UP Langreo
UD Llanera – Arosa SC
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Real Avilés CF SAD
Coruxo FC – CDA Navalcarnero
AD Unión Adarve – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 21 (13/02/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – CD Móstoles URJC
SD Compostela – CD Leganés B
Pontevedra CF SAD – Bergantiños CF
Salamanca CF UDS – CD Arenteiro
UC Ceares – Club Marino de Luanco
UP Langreo – UD Llanera
Arosa SC – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Real Avilés CF SAD – Coruxo FC
CDA Navalcarnero – AD Unión Adarve

Jornada 22 (20/02/2022)

CD Leganés B – CD Móstoles URJC
Bergantiños CF – SD Compostela
CD Arenteiro – Pontevedra CF SAD
Club Marino de Luanco – Salamanca CF UDS
UD Llanera – UC Ceares
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – UP Langreo
Coruxo FC – Arosa SC
AD Unión Adarve – Real Avilés CF SAD
CDA Navalcarnero – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 23 (27/02/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – CD Leganés B
CD Móstoles URJC – Bergantiños CF
SD Compostela – CD Arenteiro
Pontevedra CF SAD – Club Marino de Luanco
Salamanca CF UDS – UD Llanera
UC Ceares – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
UP Langreo – Coruxo FC
Arosa SC – AD Unión Adarve
Real Avilés CF SAD – CDA Navalcarnero

Jornada 24 (06/03/2022)

Bergantiños CF – CD Leganés B
CD Arenteiro – CD Móstoles URJC
Club Marino de Luanco – SD Compostela
UD Llanera – Pontevedra CF SAD
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – Salamanca CF UDS
Coruxo FC – UC Ceares
AD Unión Adarve – UP Langreo
CDA Navalcarnero – Arosa SC

Jornada 25 (13/03/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Bergantiños CF
CD Leganés B – CD Arenteiro
CD Móstoles URJC – Club Marino de Luanco
SD Compostela – UD Llanera
Pontevedra CF SAD – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Salamanca CF UDS – Coruxo FC
UC Ceares – AD Unión Adarve
UP Langreo – CDA Navalcarnero
Arosa SC – Real Avilés CF SAD

Jornada 26 (20/03/2022)

CD Arenteiro – Bergantiños CF
Club Marino de Luanco – CD Leganés B
UD Llanera – CD Móstoles URJC
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – SD Compostela
Coruxo FC – Pontevedra CF SAD
AD Unión Adarve – Salamanca CF UDS
CDA Navalcarnero – UC Ceares
Real Avilés CF SAD – UP Langreo
Arosa SC – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 27 (27/03/2022)

CD Palencia – Cristo Atlético CD Arenteiro
Bergantiños CF – Club Marino de Luanco
CD Leganés B – UD Llanera
CD Móstoles URJC – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
SD Compostela – Coruxo FC
Pontevedra CF SAD – AD Unión Adarve
Salamanca CF UDS – CDA Navalcarnero
UC Ceares – Real Avilés CF SAD
UP Langreo – Arosa SC

Jornada 28 (03/04/2022)

Club Marino de Luanco – CD Arenteiro
UD Llanera – Bergantiños CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – CD Leganés B
Coruxo FC – CD Móstoles URJC
AD Unión Adarve – SD Compostela
CDA Navalcarnero – Pontevedra CF SAD
Real Avilés CF SAD – Salamanca CF UDS
Arosa SC – UC Ceares
UP Langreo – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 29 (10/04/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Club Marino de Luanco
CD Arenteiro – UD Llanera
Bergantiños CF – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Leganés B – Coruxo FC
CD Móstoles URJC – AD Unión Adarve
SD Compostela – CDA Navalcarnero
Pontevedra CF SAD – Real Avilés CF SAD
Salamanca CF UDS – Arosa SC
UC Ceares – UP Langreo

Jornada 30 (17/04/2022)

UD Llanera – Club Marino de Luanco
Gimnástica Segoviana CF – CD Arenteiro
Coruxo FC – Bergantiños CF
AD Unión Adarve – CD Leganés B
CDA Navalcarnero – CD Móstoles URJC
Real Avilés CF SAD – SD Compostela
Arosa SC – Pontevedra CF SAD
UP Langreo – Salamanca CF UDS
UC Ceares – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 31 (24/04/2022)

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – UD Llanera
Marino de Luanco – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Arenteiro – Coruxo FC
Bergantiños CF – AD Unión Adarve
CD Leganés B – CDA Navalcarnero
CD Móstoles URJC – Real Avilés CF SAD
SD Compostela – Arosa SC
Pontevedra CF SAD – UP Langreo
Salamanca CF UDS – UC Ceares

Jornada 32 (01/05/2022)

Gimnástica Segoviana CF – UD Llanera
Coruxo FC – Club Marino de Luanco
AD Unión Adarve – CD Arenteiro
CDA Navalcarnero – Bergantiños CF
Real Avilés CF SAD – CD Leganés B
Arosa SC – CD Móstoles URJC
UP Langreo – SD Compostela
UC Ceares – Pontevedra CF SAD
Salamanca CF UDS – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Jornada 33 (08/05/2022)

Gimnástica Segoviana CF – CD Palencia Cristo Atlético
UD Llanera – Coruxo FC
Club Marino de Luanco – AD Unión Adarve
CD Arenteiro – CDA Navalcarnero
Bergantiños CF – Real Avilés CF SAD
CD Leganés B – Arosa SC
CD Móstoles URJC – UP Langreo
SD Compostela – UC Ceares
Pontevedra CF SAD – Salamanca CF UDS

Jornada 34 (15/05/2022)

Coruxo FC – Gimnástica Segoviana CF
AD Unión Adarve – UD Llanera
CDA Navalcarnero – Club Marino de Luanco
Real Avilés CF SAD – CD Arenteiro
Arosa SC – Bergantiños CF
UP Langreo – CD Leganés B
UC Ceares – CD Móstoles URJC
Salamanca CF UDS – SD Compostela
CD Palencia Cristo Atlético – Pontevedra CF SAD